cueFlash

Glossary of Citrix Administration

Start Studying! Add Cards ↓

What are the steps in selecting a server in a mixed Load Balancing environment ? (Choose four)

A. Requests are done to Master ICA Browser by the client
B. Master ICA Browser checks the load on 1.8 servers and chooses the least loaded of t
Answer: A,B,D,E
Where can HotKeys be configured ? (Choose two)

A. Template.ica
B. HotKeys cannot be configured
C. C:\Winnt\java\trustlib
D. Tools | ICA Settings in Citrix Program Neighbourhood
Answer: A,D
Select the true statement(s) regarding Windows security. (Choose two)

A. If you use a domain local group to give users permission to run published applications, all servers that load-balance an application can belong to different domains
Answer: C,D
From which version of MetaFrame/Winframe can you migrate from ? (Choose four)

A. MetaFrame 1.8 with Feature Release 1
B. MetaFrame 1.8 and WinFrame 1.8
C. MetaFrame 1.8 with Service Pack 1
D. MetaFrame 1.0
E. WinFrame 1.8 w
Answer: A,B,C,D
Which licensing task can be performed with Citrix Management Console (Choose three)

A. Monitor usage of product and connection license counts
B. Add licenses to a server farm
C. Suspend licenses from a server farm
D. Activate li
Answer: A,B,D
What are the installation requirements for Resource Manager ? (Choose two)

A. Resource Manager plugin and software: 6 MB of disk space
B. Management reporting: 0.075 MB of disk space per metric per hour
C. Resource Manager plugin and
Answer: A,B
Select the true statement regarding Edit Controls (Choose three)

A. Most basic text input field available in Windows applications
B. Provide information such as font colors, bullets, and indentation formats being used in the input fields
Answer: A,C,D
Most of the rules apply to _____________ rather than _____________

A. Published Applications rather than Servers
B. Users rather than Servers
C. Users rather than Published Applications
D. Servers rather than Published Applicati
Answer: D
What types of printers can ICA Client print from ? (Choose three)

A. Shared printers
B. Printers that are connected to ports on another users' client device
C. Virtual printers created for tasks such as printing from a PostScript
Answer: A,C,D
When is SpeedScreen Latency Reduction set to auto ?

A. If latency is between 50 and 80 milliseconds
B. If latency is between 150 and 250 milliseconds
C. If latency is greater than 250 milliseconds
Answer: B
Which column displays the name of the client device that is running the session ?

A. Client Name
B. State
C. User
D. Session
Answer: A
What do you need to do to enable Auditlog ? (Choose two)

A. Run the Citrix Auditlog command
B. No actions is required using Citrix utilities
C. No actions is required using Microsoft utilities
D. Use User Manager for Domains or
Answer: A,D
What are some of the features of Client Auto Update (Choose three)

A. Automatically detect older ICA Client files
B. Copies new files over any ICA connection without user intervention
C. Safely restores older ICA Client versions when
Answer: A,B,C
What are the installation requirements for Network Manager ? (Choose two)

A. Automatically downloads new ICA Client versions from Citrix Web site
B. Plug-in for Tivoli NetView: 10 MB of disk space
C. Plug-in for HP Network Node Manag
Answer: B,C
How can you force a minimum level of encryption ?

A. The minimum level of encryption is dictated by the user
B. Select the level of encryption required in "Required Encryption" in Citrix Connection Configuration Advanced page
Answer: B
What can you do to control the calculation of the load on a server ? (Choose two)

A. Adding Load Evaluators to Rules
B. Adjust the Load Evaluators
C. Create new Rules
D. Adjust the Rules settings
Answer: B,D
When are the ICA Connections configured ?

A. ICA connections are configured manually before the MetaFrame XP installation
B. ICA connections are configured during the installation of MetaFrame XP before any protocols are installed on the
Answer: B
Select the true statements regarding the Windows Domain (Choose two)

A. Separate server farms must be created in different forests
B. Use a single forest and a single domain
C. Anonymous accounts are NOT allowed if MetaFrame XP is in
Answer: B,C
Select the true statements regarding Resource Management (Choose two)

A. All configurations, settings, thresholds, and metrics are stored in the Data Store and the Local Host Cache
B. Compaction of this database occurs every 24 hours
Answer: A,D
What can trigger a Data Collector election ? (Choose four)

A. The zone configuration changes
B. The Data Collector goes offline
C. The 'querydc -e' command is executed to force an election
D. A member server loses contact with t
Answer: A,B,C,D
Select the true statement regarding RichEdit Controls (Choose three)

A. Can have multiple font per control
B. An example of this control is the document edititing area of Notepad
C. Provide information such as font colors, bullets, a
Answer: A,C,D
Select the features and options of MetaFrame XP provided by IMA (Choose four)

A. Most basic text input field available in Windows applications
B. SMTP support
C. Centralized license management
D. Central administration
E. I
Answer: A,C,D,E
Select the true statements regarding client printer mapping (Choose two)

A. Users must type "prntmap" to map client printers
B. MetaFrame XP keeps the client printers when the user logs off, if the printers do NOT contain unfini
Answer: C,D
Select the true statements regarding Event Log File (Choose three)

A. You can choose to Overwrite existing event log
B. The default log file is wfcwin32.log
C. You can choose to Append to existing event log
D. You use the Window
Answer: A,B,C
What does API stand for ?

A. Application Programming Interface
B. Advanced Processor Independence
C. Applied Programming Institute
D. Application Platform Independence

Answer: A
Answer: A
Which areas are simplified when using Published Applications ? (Choose three)

A. Navigation of the Server Desktop
B. User authentication
C. Addressing
D. User File Permissions
Answer: A,B,C
Which column identifies a session with a name that includes the protocol that the session uses (usually ICA or RDP) ?

A. User
B. Session ID
C. Session
D. State
Answer: C
When Shadowing is done from the Citrix Management Console how many connection licences are used to shadow multiple ICA Sessions

A. Only one ICA session can be shadowed at a time
B. None - the ICA session being shadowed is already using on
Answer: F
Using the Disk Data I/O Rule in the Load Evaluator when will it report no load

A. 0 kbps
B. 50 kbps
C. 20 kbps
D. 10 kbps
Answer: A
What tool must be used to create a new zone ?

A. Citrix Zone Collector
B. None of the listed
C. From a command line
D. Citrix Server Admin
E. Citrix Management Console
F. Install new Zone Licences
Answer : E
When can MetaFrame XP setup validate the credentials used for SQL Server authentication during installation ?

A. MetaFrame XP setup always validates the credentials used for SQL Server authentication
B. If you select the Windows NT authen
Answer: C
Roving phonenumbers are ... (Choose two)

A. Allowed in MetaFrame XP
B. Allow a user to specify a number for callback
C. Allow the administrator to specify a number for callback
D. Are NOT allowed in MetaFrame XP
Answer: A,B
Which task can be performed with the Citrix Connection Configuration tool ? (Choose four)

A. Set modem parameters
B. Configure existing connections
C. Add network, asynchronous, and other types of connections
D. Test network con
Answer: A,B,C,E
What type of events can be logged ? (Choose four)

A. Username
B. Connections and Disconnections
C. Data Transmitted
D. Errors
E. Data Received
Answer: B,C,D,E
Which rule can be applied to a Published Application ? (Choose three)

A. License Threshold
B. IP Range
C. Application User Load
D. Memory Usage
E. Scheduling
Answer: B,C,E
Select the true statements regarding Time Zone (Choose three)

A. Local time is estimated for ICA Clients that do NOT report their local time zone to MetaFrame XP servers
B. Provides correct local data and time stamps on files created by c
Answer: A,B,C
Why would a Nfuse Web site NOT include the ICA Client installation option in the Web pages presented to the user ?

A. You did NOT select "ICA Client Detection" when using the Web Wizard
B. The Web server cannot communicate with
Answer: C
What are the installation requirements for the Installation Manager ? (Choose three)

A. MSI installer service: 1-5MB of additional RAM
B. Citrix Installer server: 5000 KB of disk space
C. Citrix Installation Manager plugin: 315 KB of
Answer: A,C,D
ICA features, supported on both the ICA Client and the version of MetaFrame server being accessed, are available to the ICA Client. True or False ?

A. True
B. False
Answer: A
What is the default interval for updating Load Evaluator data within the Load Manager ?

A. 30 seconds
B. 1 min
C. 2 min
D. 5 min
E. 10 min
Answer: D
What is the command used to run application execution shells ?

A. Ctssmlss
B. Dsmaint
C. Icaport D.query
E. App
F. Twconfig
Answer: E
What is the command used to generate reports for logon/logoff activity for MetaFrame XP ?

A. Altaddr
B. Dsmaint
C. Query
D. Auditlog
E. Logactivity
F. Reportlog
Answer: D
What command is used to query and set the alternate (external) IP address for a MetaFrame XP server ?

A. Query
B. Cliaddr
C. Twconfig
D. Addrconfig
E. Altaddr
F. Chaddr
Answer: E
What command is used to change the current disk drive, COM Ports and LPT Port mapping settings for an ICA Client device ?

A. Altport
B. Chclnt
C. Ch client
D. Change client
E. Icaport
F. Portconfig
Answer: D
What command is used to change the server farm membership on a MetaFrame XP server ?

A. Farmconfig
B. Change farm
C. Ch farm
D. Chfarm
E. Chserver
F. Farm change
Answer: D
What command is used to add, remove, query, and maintain license info for MetaFrame XP servers within a Citrix server farm ?

A. Chlicense
B. Clicense
C. Change license
D. Config license
E. Cflicense
F. Altlicense
Answer: B
What command is used to set the number of printer pipes for the client print spooler ?

A. Config print
B. Client print
C. Chprint
D. Print
E. Cltprint
F. Cprint
Answer: E
What command is used to change the Citrix XML service port number

A. Chxmls
B. Ctxxmlss
C. Ctxmlss
D. Ctxxmls
E. Chxxmlss
F. Chxxmls
Answer: B
What command is used to configure the IMA Date Store for a Citrix server farm ?

A. Dsmaint
B. Imamaint
C. Chima
D. Change ima
E. Dsconfig
F. Ima config
Answer: A
What is the command used to change the TCP/IP port number used by the ICA protocol on the MetaFrame server ?

A. Chport
B. Chica
C. Change port
D. Altport
E. Altica
F. Icaport
Answer: F
What is the command used to display information about server farms, processes, servers, sessions, terminal servers and users within the network ?

A. Qfarm
B. Query
C. Chfarm
D. Farm query
E. Config farm
F. Icaquery
Answer: B
What is the command used to configure ICA display settings that affect graphics performance for ica clients ?

A. Dsconfig
B. Config display
C. Chdisplay
D. Twdisplay
E. Twconfig
F. Twmaint
Answer: E
Which of the following is NOT part of the SpeedScreen technology ? (Choose two)

A. Reducer 1 and Reducer 2
B. Persistent Bitmap Cache
C. Alternate Caching Method
D. Queuing and Discarding
E. Local Caching Method
F. Loc
Answer: E,F
A Connection License is used for each ICA session being shadowed when using the Shadow Task bar. True or False ?

A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Shadowing done through the Citrix Management Console uses a single Connection License regardless of the number of ICA sessions being Shadowed. True or False ?

A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the number of users is greater than 100 ?

A. Disk Data I/O
B. Licence Threshold
C. Page Fault
D. Application User Load
E. User Load
F. Page Swap
Answer: D
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when processor utilization is greater than 90% and no load when less that 10% ?

A. CPU Utilization
B. CPU I/O
C. CPU User load
D. CPU Threshold
Answer: A
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the number of Context Switches per second is greater that 16,000 and no load when less than 900 ?

A. Context Load
B. Context Switches
C. Context I/O
D. Context Threshold
Answer: B
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the total disk I/O in Kilobytes per second is greater than 32.767 and no load when equal to 0 ?

A. Disk load
B. Page swap
C. Disk I/O
D. Disk Data I/O
E. Disk Operations
Answer: D
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the total Disk Operations (read/writes per second) are greater than 100 and no load when equal to 0 ?

A. Disk Load
B. Disk I/O
C. Disk Operations
D. Page Swap
E. Page Fault
Answer: C
Which Load Evaluator can be used to allow or refuse access to a published application based on whether the IP address of the ICA client is within the specified IP address range ?

A. IP Scope
B. IP Range
C. IP Allow
D. IP Limit
Answer: B
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the number of assigned licenses in use on the server is greater than 10 or the number of pooled licenses in use on the server is greater that 50 ?

A. User Threshold
B. Client Threshold
C.
Answer: F
Select the true statements regarding MetaFrame XP in mixed mode. (Choose three)

A. MetaFrame XP Master ICA Browsers removes the MetaFrame 1.8 ICA license gateways
B. Published applications in the same application set can be load balanced
Answer: A,B,C
Under Load Evaluator, the “memory usage” rule ____.

A. Controls memory per processor on a server.
B. Allows you to change the pool-paged bytes.
C. Sets a low and high threshold for the memory usage percentage.
D. Defines the a
Answer: C
You are the administrator for a network that runs both MetaFrame 1.8 and MetaFrame XP servers. What utility would you use to manage Citrix licenses on your MetaFrame 1.8 server ?

A. Citrix Server Administrator
B. Citrix License Utility
Answer: A
Where is Server Load Information stored in a MetaFrame XP server farm ?

A. Data Store
B. ICA Browser
C. Data Collector
D. Master ICA browser
E. Load Manager
Answer: C
Secure communication between a Web server and the MetaFrame XP server are provided by which of the following ?

A. User authentication tickets
B. RC5
C. Secure hypertext transfer protocol (HTTPS)
D. Secure Socket Layer (SSL) Rela
Answer: D
Which 2 files can be used to map drivers to printers ? (Choose two)

A. Ctxuprn.inf
B. Printer.ini
C. Printer.inf
D. Wtsuprn.inf
Answer: A,D
By default, what clients have their printers automatically created ?

A. ICA DOS Clients
B. ICA WinCE Clients
C. All ICA Clients except ICA DOS and WinCE Clients
D. ICA Win16 and ICA Win32 Clients only
E. None, a Citrix admi
Answer: C
What port does SSL use ?

A. 1494
B. 80
C. 8080
D. 443
E. 1433
F. 1604
Answer: D
Which of the following describes Persistent Bitmap Cache ?

A. Frequently used bitmaps stored in the clients Ram
B. Frequently used bitmaps stored on the clients Hard Disk
C. Frequently used bitmaps stored in the servers Ram
D. F
Answer: B
How much hard disk space is required to store MetaFrame XP files and online documentation ?

A. 50mb
B. 75mb
C. 100mb
D. 125mb
Answer: B
MetaFrame XP servers can join an existing MetaFrame 1.8 server farm.

A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Which of the following best describes the option to "Prohibit Shadow Connections Without Logging" ?

A. Ensures that an event is added to the event log whenever shadowing is performed from the server.
B. Ensures that an SNMP aler
Answer: A
LPT1 mapping is NOT supported by which of the following ICA Clients ?

A. Unix
B. Mac
C. Java
D. Win 16
E. Win 32
Answer: B
Which of the following ICA clients support Program Neighbourhood natively ? (Choose two)

A. Unix
B. Java
C. Win16
D. Win32
Answer: B,D
When a print driver is mapped, the mapping is written to which of the following ?

A. %systemroot%\winnt\system32\drivers
B. Print.ini
C. Wtsprnt.inf
D. Data Store
Answer: D
What TCP Port is used for an ICA client to access the MetaFrame Server ?

A. 80
B. 443
C. 1604
D. 1494
E. 1433
Answer: D
What must you do to move a Server from a Farm to another Farm ?

A. Right-click on server in Citrix Management Console, remove this server from farm
B. In Command Prompt type 'chfarm'
C. Uninstall MetaFrame XP, then reinstall on the a
Answer: B
How to verify if an Administrator has accessed the Active Directory ?

A. Verify in the Event Viewer for Logon Accounts
B. Audit the logon accounts in the server
C. Audit and verify the Directory Access
D. verify the log in Winnt
Answer: C
How must you do to install more applications on a MetaFrame XP ?

A. Install all applications before installing MetaFrame XP
B. Disable login before installing applications
C. Remove MetaFrame, install applications then install MetaFr
Answer: B
Which licensing tasks can be performed with Citrix Management Console ? (Choose two)

A. Monitor usage of product and connection license counts
B. Add licenses to a server farm
C. Suspend licenses from a server farm
D. Activate l
Answer: A,B
What are features of Nfuse ?

A. Secure Socket Layer (SSL)
B. Connections via IPX
C. Client side scripting
Answer: A
What can't you find in the security log ?

A. Client password
B. Account management
C. Logon/off info
Answer: A
List two features of SpeedScreen (Choose two)

A. Reduce network traffic
B. Supports 24 bit
C. Supports multi screen
D. Increase performance up to 4 times
Answer: A,D
Choose a statement regarding "Last Known Good"

A. MetaFrame XP doesn't use Last Known Good
B. Contains registry information for your server from the last successful logon
C. Is stored in the Data Store
Answer: B
How do you manage MetaFrame 1.8 servers in Mixed Mode

A. Via Citrix Server Admin
B. Via Citrix Management Console
C. Can't be done in MetaFrame 1.8
D. Via Citrix Connection config
Answer: A
Full control permission on an ICA connection grants users what ? (Choose two)

A. Shadowing capability
B. Delete session info
C. Virtual channel config
D. Reconnect sessions
Answer: A,D
A Netscape client ____ (Choose three)

A. Needs to be installed manually
B. Downloads automatically when the user connects
C. Nothing if they are running v.3
D. Java VM
E. v4.1
Answer: A,B,C
Which statement is accurate ?

A. By default all users have permission to access Event Viewer's security tab
B. By default all users have permission to access the DNS server log
C. By default all users have permission to access the ap
Answer: D
Which statement is accurate ?

A. Applications using Rich Edit Control are limited to one font per control
B. By default, SpeedScreen Latency Reduction displays typed information in a bubble
C. The Reducer 1 and Reducer 2 are the algo
Answer: D
___________ is NOT logged in the MetaFrame XP security log ?

A. Account Management
B. A Policy
C. A Client Password
D. Login/Logoff
Answer: C
You are an administrator of MetaFrame XP server farm. All your users have different printers attached to their workstations. How will you manage the printers ?

A. Limit the bandwidth of printer so only few can operate
B. Install printer d
Answer: B
Client printers are auto created for all ICA clients except ____ and ____ . (Choose two)

A. UNIX
B. Java
C. WinCE
D. DOS 16-bit
E. Macintosh
Answer: C,D
Which statement best describes the default printer mapping function ? The default printer _____

A. On the client workstation is set to match the default printer in the Local Host Cache.
B. On the client workstation is set to match the def
Answer: D
By default, who has access to shadow ICA connections ? (Choose two)

A. Administrators
B. Guests
C. Users
D. Everyone
E. System
Answer: A,E
What are the restrictions of ICA session shadowing ? (Choose two)

A. Only one administrator can shadow a single user.
B. MetaFrame XP users cannot be shadowed from sessions on other MetaFrame XP servers.
C. An administrator cannot sh
Answer: B,D
What is generated each time a SecureICA Connection is made to a MetaFrame XP server ?

A. MS-CHAP
B. Private Key
C. Diffie-Hellman Parameters
D. Kerberos V5 Key
Answer: B
What does the Secure ICA client send to the MetaFrame XP server during logon ?

A. Public key
B. Session key
C. Private key
D. Kerberos key
Answer: A
What command would you use to change the ICA port number from its default of 1491 to port 2001 ?

A. CHANGE MetaFrame XP Port #2001.
B. EDIT ICA Port /2001.
C. PORT CHANGE /2001.
D. MODIFY ICA PORT /2001.
E. ICAPORT /PORT 20
Answer: E
Which of the following are true concerning Network Monitor ? (Choose two)

A. Displays frames
B. Is installed by default on Windows 2000 Server
C. Captures Frames
D. Can be used to troubleshoot hard drive problems on the MetaFram
Answer: A,C
What are the 2 features of SpeedScreen ? (Choose two)

A. Reduces network traffic
B. Supports multiple screen
C. Supports 24-bit colour
D. Increases performance by up to 4 times.
Answer: A,D
How to place a print driver on other servers in MetaFrame XP farm ?

A. Import print driver from printer management node
B. Recreate printer object
C. Replicate print driver from printer management node
Answer: C
What cannot be found in the Data Store ?

A. Print driver information
B. Load management information
C. Pooled licences
D. Client network adapter settings
E. User config information
Answer: D
Which two statements are correct ? (Choose two)

A. The ICA protocol is on the Session layer of the OSI model
B. The ICA protocol is on the Presentation layer of the OSI model
C. MetaFrame XP will NOT create a Listener's Port if no Tr
Answer: B,C
What percentage is the default set for memory full load ?

A. 70%
B. 80%
C. 90%
D. 99%
Answer: C
Cancellation of ICA Client Distribution Wizard during MetaFrame XP installation

A. Causes no MetaFrame XP service being installed and have to reinstall MetaFrame XP
B. Installation of MetaFrame XP will continue without any problem
C
Answer: B
Which statements are true (Choose two)

A. Hard disk space is saved if Disk Cache for Bitmap is disabled
B. Connection performance is down if Disk Cache is used
C. By default Queue Measurement and Keystrokes are never selected in Pro
Answer: A,C
Data compression in Program Neighbourhood will increase what ?

A. Data sent from server to client
B. Data sent from client to server
C. Processor resource needed on server
D. Memory needed on client
Answer: C
Which exe is used to publish the Program Neighbourhood ?

A. %systemroot%\system32\pn.exe
B. %systemroot%\system32\ICA\pn.exe
C. %systemroot%\system32\ICAPassThrough\pn.exe
Answer: C
What is a network printer ?

A. Printers used by 20 people or more
B. Any printer that is set up in Windows
C. Printers that are connected directly to MetaFrame XP server within a particular server farm
D. Printers that are conne
Answer: D
Which command can be used to perform an unattended installation ?

A. d:\W2K\MF\MetaFrame /u:Answer_file (where Answer_file is the Answer file)
B. d:\W2K\MF\setup.exe /v:Answer_file (where Answer_file is the Answer file)
C. d:\W2K\MF\
Answer: D
Select the ICA Clients that support MetaFrame XP (Choose five)

A. Windows 16-bit
B. Macintosh (Including Mac OS 7 or later)
C. Java
D. Windows 32-bit
E. Windows CE
F. EPOC
Answer: A,C,D,E,F
On a LAN what setting should you use for SpeedScreen Latency ? (Choose two)

A. Mouse click feedback should be set to on
B. Local text echo should be set to on
C. Mouse click feedback should be set to off
D. Local text echo shoul
Answer: C,D
Using an ICA file what command will set Local Text Echo to on ?

A. ZLKeybMode=1
B. ZLKeyboardMode=2
C. ZLKeyboardMode=1
D. ZLKeyboard=0
Answer: C
How can you terminate a process started by a ICA session ?

A. Double-click on the process and choose the Terminate command
B. Double-click on the process and choose the EndProcess command
C. Right-click on the process and choose the
Answer: D
For which product(s) can MetaFrame XP support migration of license ? (Choose three)

A. MetaFrame 1.8 for Windows 2000 Servers
B. WinFrame 1.6
C. WinFrame 1.0
D. WinFrame 1.7
E. MetaFrame 1.8 for Windows NT 4.0 Servers
Answer: A,D,E
Select the true statements regarding Data Collectors (Choose two)

A. Every Citrix Server in each zone communicates between zones
B. Only each zone's primary and backup Data Collector communicates between zones
C. Data Collectors are
Answer: C,D
The Citrix Resource Manager and Citrix Network Manager plug-ins comes with which of the following MetaFrame Products ?

A. MetaFrame XPe
B. MetaFrame XPa
C. MetaFrame 1.8 for Windows 2000
D. MetaFrame XPs
E. MetaFrame XPa an
Answer: A
The Data Collector for a zone stores ____ ? (Choose three)

A. Server load information
B. Connected user information
C. Disconnected user information
D. Published application information
E. Printer information Answer:
Answer: A,B,C
MetaFrame is available for which of the following Operating Systems ? (Choose five)

A. Hewlett-Packard HP-UX
B. Sun Solaris
C. Windows 2000 Advanced Server
D. IBM AIX
E. Windows NT Server 4.0, Terminal Server Edition
F
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
Which of the following protocols are supported by MetaFrame XP ? (Choose four)

A. IPX
B. SPX
C. TCP/IP
D. NetBios
Answer: A,B,C,D
Which Operating Systems can run MetaFrame XP ? (Choose two)

A. MS Windows 2000 Data Centre
B. MS Windows 98
C. MS Windows 2000 Professional
D. MS Windows NT Server 4.0, Terminal Server Edition
Answer: A,D
How much hard disk space is required to install NFuse services on the MetaFrame XP Server ?

A. 20MB
B. 40MB
C. 60MB
D. 80MB
Answer: A
Which of the following statements are NOT correct ? (Choose two)

A. RDP clients can use dial-in asynchronous connections to dial in to a MetaFrame XP Server
B. MetaFrame XP product and connection licenses can be added after the installati
Answer: A,D
During the installation of MetaFrame XP, shadowing of ICA sessions can be___ ? (Choose three)

A. Disabled
B. Restricted to remote control only
C. Restricted to observation only
D. Enabled
Answer: A,C,D
Which of the following methods are used to distribute ICA Client software ? (Choose five)

A. Network share
B. Installation disks
C. Nfuse-enabled Web site
D. ICA Client download web site
E. ReadyConnect Clients
F. Prog
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
Which of the following privileges can be assigned to a Citrix administrator ? (Choose two)

A. Read only
B. Write only
C. Read-Write
D. None. Privileges cannot be assigned
Answer: A,C
Which of the following statements is NOT correct ?

A. All licenses are added to the license pool by default
B. Pooled licenses are maintained in the Data Store
C. Product licenses can be assigned to servers
D. Connection license
Answer: D
Which utility can manage MetaFrame 1.8 servers in mixed mode ?

A. Citrix Connection Configuration
B. Citrix Management Console
C. Computer Management
D. Citrix Server Administration
E. Advanced Connection Settings
Answer: D
Which of the following statements are correct ? (Choose two)

A. The Shadow taskbar can shadow multiple ICA sessions
B. The Citrix Management Console can shadow multiple ICA sessions
C. The Citrix Server Administration utility can sha
Answer: A,B
The SpeedScreen Latency Reduction Manager can configure ______ for SpeedScreen Latency Reduction. (Choose three)

A. A MetaFrame XP server
B. An application
C. An input field within an application
D. Custom ICA connection(s)
Answer: A,B,C
The default Load Evaluator measures server performance, whereas the Advanced Load Evaluator measures ICA Client sessions.

A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SpeedScreen Latency Reduction Manager can enhance the perceived speed of a slow network connection where round trip time on the connection is between 150ms - 500ms. What two components make up SpeedScreen Latency Reduction ? (Choose two)

A. Lo
Answer: A,E
NFuse only presents those published applications that a user has permission to use ?

A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Which of the following statements are correct ? (Choose two)

A. MetaFrame XPa does NOT support Load Balancing
B. By default, the Load Evaluator cannot be changed.
C. By default, the Advanced Load Evaluator is attached to all servers.
Answer: B,E
When does a Load Evaluator calculate load ?

A. Only when the Load Manager Monitor is opened.
B. As soon at it is assigned to a server or published application.
C. Based on the Load Manager refresh settings.
D. After it has been
Answer: B
In a Symmetric Key Algorithm, which of the following statements are correct ? (Choose two)

A. The same key is used to encrypt and decrypt data.
B. One key is used to encrypt data and another key is used to decrypt data.
C. The Key(s)
Answer: A,D
Which of the following security mechanisms are used to ensure Safe User credential and application data transmission over each connection when using Nfuse ? (Choose four)

A. User Authentication Tickets
B. RC5
C. Secure Hypertext Tran
Answer: A,B,C,D
To install an application on a MetaFrame XPa server, an administrator should _______ ?

A. Use the Add/Remove Programs utility.
B. Remove the MetaFrame XP server from the server farm.
C. Place the MetaFrame XP server in Execute mode.
Answer: A
Which of the following can be published on MetaFrame XP servers ? (Choose three)

A. Applications
B. Application sets
C. Server Desktops
D. Server Farms
E. Citrix Program Neighbourhood
Answer: A,C,E
In mixed mode, applications should be published ________ ?

A. In the MetaFrame XP server farm first.
B. In the MetaFrame 1.8 server farm first.
C. In the MetaFrame XP server farm only.
D. In the MetaFrame 1.8 server farm only.
Answer: B
Who can change the properties of the individual published applications ?

A. An Administrator
B. Any user at any ICA Client
C. Administrators and users
D. Users with the Citrix Program Neighbourhood
E. Published application
Answer: A
Which of the following components is required for Citrix Web computing ?

A. Web server, ICA file and HTML file.
B. Citrix Server, Web server and Citrix ICA client for the web
C. Citrix Server, NFuse software and Citrix ICA Client for
Answer: D
Which of the following network components are required for NFuse ? (Choose three)

A. MetaFrame server farm containing published applications.
B. A client device capable of running ICA client software.
C. SSL Relay to encrypt data
Answer: A,B,D
What are the minimum server requirements to install MetaFrame XP on a NT 4.0 Server, Terminal Server Edition ? (Choose three)

A. Windows 2000 SP1
B. Pentium processor or compatible
C. 64MB RAM
D. 128MB hard disk space
E. 25
Answer: B,C,D
What are the key benefits of deploying MetaFrame ? (Choose four)

A. Web ability
B. Enterprise-class management
C. Flexibility
D. Pooled licenses
E. Seamless integration
F. Interoperability
Answer: A,B,C,E
Choose the true statements about MetaFrame interoperability (Choose three)

A. License pooling is available with MetaFrame 1.8 servers across subnets
B. License pooling is available with MetaFrame 1.8 servers in the same subnet
C. Lic
Answer: B,C,F
The Advanced Load Evaluator is based on what 3 rules ? (Choose three)

A. CPU Utilization
B. Server User Load
C. Memory Usage
D. Page Swap
E. Disk Data I/O
Answer: A,C,D
What are two ways to put a Citrix server in install mode ? (Choose two)

A. Add/Remove Programs
B. Change Mode /Install
C. Mode /Install
D. Change User /Install
E. User /Install
Answer: A,D
What files do you have to copy from Program Files\Citrix\Ica Client, to the installation disks to create the ReadyConnect Client ? (Choose four)

A. MODULE.INI
B. WFCLIENT.INI
C. USRLOGN.INI
D. PN.INI
E. APPSRV.INI
Answer: A,B,D,E
What command is used to change the port that the ICA client uses to connect to an XP MetaFrame server ?

A. ICAPORT /port:
B. ICA PORT:
C. CLIENT /icaPORT:
D. ICA /CLIENT:
Answer: A
You cannot use Load Balancing while using the 35 day trial license of XPe, true or false ?

A. True
B. False
Answer: B
HTTP uses this port by default:

A. 8080
B. 443
C. 80
D. 1494
Answer: C
A Citrix administrator can limit the amount of bandwidth used for network printing ?

A. True
B. False
Answer: B
How can an administrator give users access to printers on servers outside the server farm ? (Choose two)

A. Make the server a member of the server farm.
B. Import the print server into the server farm.
C. Map print drivers to the pri
Answer: A,B
Monica is responsible for setting up printing in the MetaFrame XP server farm. She has installed all the necessary print drivers on a server in the server farm. What is the easiest way for her to get the print drivers on the other servers in the server f
Answer: E
By default, what clients have their printers automatically created ?

A. ICA DOS Clients
B. ICA WinCE Clients
C. All ICA Clients except ICA DOS and WinCE Clients
D. ICA Win16 and ICA Win32 Clients only
E. None. A Citrix adm
Answer: C
What is the command to set an alternate ip address for a Citrix server ?

A. ADDRALT /SET
B. SET ALTADDR
C. SET /ADDRESS
D. ALTADDR /SET
Answer: D
Which one of these is NOT a valid ICA session state ?

A. Listen
B. disconnected
C. Active
D. Idle
E. Up
F. Down
Answer: E
Can ICA Async and RAS be used at the same time ?

A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B
The ICA Display virtual channel displays screen resolutions up to:

A. 64,000 x 64,000
B. 2,700 x 2,700
C. 1920 x 1200
D. 32 bit
Answer: B
This feature accelerates the display of text input on a client device:

A. Master browser
B. Text shadowing
C. Local text echo
D. Program Neighbourhood
Answer: C
All of these are true about installing applications on MetaFrame servers except:

A. Terminal Services in Application Mode
B. No remote users accessing the server
C. Disable new logons
D. Use transform file and compatibility scri
Answer: E
Which of the following ways can be used to distribute ICA client software ? (Choose four)

A. NFuse
B. Network share
C. Installation disks
D. Website
E. Program Neighbourhood
Answer: A,B,C,D
A browser election occurs when (Choose three)

A. A new Windows 2000 server is started
B. A new Citrix server is started
C. The current master browser doesn't respond
D. The current master browser asks for an election
E. Two
Answer: B,C,E
Can you assign licenses to servers before they are activated ?

A. yes
B. no
Answer: B
What port does Citrix Management Console to MetaFrame XP server use ?

A. 80
B. 443
C. 1433
D. 1494
E. 1604
F. 2512
G. 2513
H. 8080
Answer: G
The Default Load Evaluator is based on the _____ rule.

A. Application User Load
B. Scheduling
C. License Threshold
D. IP Range
E. Server User Load
Answer: E
Printers connected to a server and shared are:

A. Network Printers
B. Local Printers
C. TCP/IP Printers
D. Virtual Printers
Answer: A
During installation, the XML service, by default, uses what port ?

A. 25
B. 80
C. 443
D. 1494
E. 1604
Answer: B
Which subsystem uses and enhances existing security and authentication facilities provided by the Operating System ?

A. Application Management Subsystem
B. Server Management Subsystem
C. User Management Subsystem
D. Printer Mana
Answer: C
If shadowing is restricted during installation it can be changed later. True or false ?

A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Which port is used by ICA clients using the TCP/IP protocol to communicate with MetaFrame XP servers ?

A. 25
B. 80
C. 139
D. 443
E. 1433
F. 1494
G. 1604
H. 2512
I. 2513
Answer: F
Which ports are used by MetaFrame XP to communicate with an Oracle or SQL server ? (Choose three)

A. 25
B. 80
C. 139
D. 443
E. 1433
F. 1494
G. 1604
H. 2512
I. 2513
Answer: C,D,E
Which port is used for MetaFrame XP server-to-server directed communication ?

A. 25
B. 80
C. 139
D. 443
E. 1433
F. 1494
G. 1604
H. 2512
I. 2513
Answer: H
Which port is used by ICA Clients to communicate with the ICA Browser service (assuming the farm is set to mixed mode or the broadcast options are enabled in the settings) ?

A. 25
B. 80
C. 139
D. 443
E. 1433
F. 1494
Answer: G
NFuse is a tier ___ application.

A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Answer: A
What is the Citrix Management Console refresh rate ?

A. 15 seconds
B. 30 seconds
C. 60 seconds
D. 15 minutes
Answer: B
In order for MetaFrame XP and 1.8 to interoperate what has to be identical ?

A. ICA clients
B. Platform type
C. Server farm names
Answer: C
The Citrix Management Console can be used to ___ ? (Choose three)

A. Shadow ICA sessions
B. Manage printers
C. Publish applications
D. Create ICA connections
E. Manage MetaFrame 1.8 servers
Answer: A,B,C
By default, which port allows NFuse to send and receive application data ?

A. 8080
B. 80
C. 23
D. 1604
Answer: B
Note: 80 - Client to web (NFuse) server or web (NFuse) server to XP server;
139, 433, 1443 - XP server to Oracle or SQL;
443 - SSL Relay btw NFuse and XP server;
1494 - Client to XP server;
1604 - Used only in mixed mode or if broadca
note
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the memory usage is greater that 90% and no load when memory usage is less than 10% ?

A. Memory Usage
B. Memory Limit
C. Page Swap
D. Memory I/O
Answer: A
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the number of page faults per second is greater than 2,000 and no load when equal to 0 ?

A. Page Swap
B. Disk Fault
C. Page Fault
D. Disk Swap
Answer: C
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the number of page swaps per second is greater than 100 and no load when the number of page swaps per second is 0 ?

A. Disk Swap
B. Page Fault
C. Disk Fault
D. Page Swap
Answer: D
Which Load Evaluator reports a full load when the number of users on a server is greater than 100 ?

A. License Threshold
B. User load
C. Server User Load
D. Application user Load
Answer: C
What would be the correct way to set an alternate address of 206.151.54.6 ?

A. Altaddr /server 206.151.54.6
B. Altaddr /set 206.151.54.6
C. Altaddr /set server 206.151.54.6
Answer: B
Changes made to Citrix administrator privileges did NOT alter the Citrix administrator's ability to run command line utilities. What has happened ?

A. The MetaFrame XP server has been refreshed using F5.
B. The administrator logs off then
Answer:C
How much information can the Load Management log hold ?

A. 2K
B. 10K
C. 16K
D. 50k
Answer: C
If more than one Load Evaluator is attached to a published application per server, which Load Evaluator attached to the published app will be the Load Evaluator attached to the published app on that server ?

A. First
B. Last
C. Highe
Answer:B
What is the best way to remove a working server from a server farm ?

A. Remove the server using Citrix Management Console.
B. Uninstall MetaFrame XP.
C. Set the priority of the server to Not Preferred.
D. Delete MetaFrame XP fro
Answer:B
Which of the following would cause a decline in Zone Data Collector performance ?

A. More than 50 users accessing an application.
B. Running Citrix Management Console from your local machine.
C. Attaching more than one Load Evaluator
Answer: D
Which of the following commands would you use if the Citrix Management Console data appear to be out of sync with the other servers.

A. Query Farm
B. Twconfig server
C. Dsmaint refreshlhc
D. Client change flush
Answer: C
What are the minimum requirements to install MetaFrame XP on a normal Windows 2000 server ?

A. 133mhz pentium or compatible, 256mb ram, 1gb of hard disk space.
B. 233mhz pentium or compatible, 256mb ram, 2gb of hard disk space.
C. pe
Answer: A

Note: Indeed : Ms Win 2k Server on a P133, 256 Mb Ram & 1 Gb Hdd
What are the minimum requirements to install MetaFrame XP on a Windows 2000 Advanced server ?

A. 133mhz pentium or compatible, 256mb ram, 1gb of hard disk space.
B. 233mhz pentium or compatible, 256mb ram, 2gb of hard disk space.
C.
Answer:A

Note: EITHER Ms Win 2k Server on a P133, 256 Mb Ram & 1 Gb Hdd, OR Ms Win 2k Advanced Server on a P133, 256 Mb ram & 1 Gb Hdd.
What are the minimum requirements to install MetaFrame XP on a Windows 2000 Data

Center with service pack 1 ?

A. A 4 way or greater PIII Zeon, 256mb ram, 1gb of hard disk space.
B. An 8 way or greater PIII Zeon, 256mb ram, 1gb
Answer: B
What is the average bandwidth requirement for Dial-in, Asynchronous, and ICA connections ?

A. 5k
B. 10k
C. 20k
D. 56k
Answer: C
Which of the following are encryption levels that can be used for ICA sessions ? (Choose three)

A.32 bits
B.40 bits
C.56 bits
D.64 bits
E.128 bits
Answer: B,C,E
How much bandwidth is required for a MEDIUM quality audio connection ?

A. 1.5 Mbps
B. 1.3 Mbps
C. 64 Kbps
D. 16 Kbps
Answer: C
Which management application tool would an administrator use to publish applications in a mixed mode farm with Citrix MetaFrame 1.8 and Citrix MetaFrame XP servers ?

A. Citrix Management Console on a Citrix MetaFrame XP server.
B. Publish
Answer: B
An administrator creates a new Load Evaluator that will limit the number of logons on her server to 35. The next day she notices that 40 concurrent connections are logged in. Why didn't the Load Evaluator limit the number of logons to 35 ?

A.
Answer: D
An administrator configures a Citrix MetaFrame XP server behind a firewall and configures the 'altaddr' command to allow for external wide area network (WAN) connections. Users complain however, that they cannot connect from remote locations using the Wi
Answer: A,B
Which of the following are true of "install" mode ? (Choose two).

A. The server runs in this mode by default and will only enter "execute" mode when specified.
B. It may be entered by typing the following from the comm
Answer: B,C
Which of the following is NOT a benefit of Citrix MetaFrame XP ?

A. Print driver replication management.
B. NFuse integration.
C. Integrated 256-bit RC5 encryption.
D. Centralized management via the use of the Citrix Management
Answer: C
By default, there are how many backup Data Collectors for each zone ?

A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. None
Answer: D
An administrator of a current 100-server Citrix MetaFrame for Windows 1.8 server farm will be upgrading to MetaFrame XP soon, in addition to adding another 50 servers. Based upon these numbers, what database software should the administrator use for the
Answer: A,D
An administrator has just set up a Citrix MF XP server in a workgroup that will host several applications for local users of the local area network. Several Windows 98 workstations have been configured with the latest Citrix ICA Client and each has a loc
Answer: A,B
IMA is an acronym for what ?

A. Installation Management Architecture
B. Independent Management Architecture
C. Integrated Monitoring Application
D. None of the abovE.
Answer:B
Which of the following are privileges that may be given to a Citrix Administrator account within the Citrix Management Console ? (Choose two).

A. Full Control
B. Change
C. Read-Write
D. Read(-Only)
Answer:C,D
Each server in a MetaFrame XP server farm may access the Data Store in one or more two modes. Which are these ? (Choose two).

A. Direct
B. Indirect
C. Query
D. Trust
E. Virtual channel
Answer: A,B
An administrator wants to disable audio for all published applications and custom connections to a single Citrix server via the ICA protocol, regardless of whether the application or custom connection has these settings turned on or off. How would the ad
Answer: B
Which of the following ports does SSL use ?

A. 1494
B. 443
C. 2512
D. 80
Answer: B
Choose three advantages to using the TCP/IP+HTTP protocol for ICA browsing.

A. TCP/IP+HTTP uses XML data encapsulated in HTTP packets, which uses port 80 by default. Most firewalls allow port 80 HTTP traffic to pass.
B. Routers pass TCP/I
Answer: A,B,D
How much memory is required for the IMA service and other MetaFrame XP services ?

A. 16 MB
B. 32 MB
C. 64 MB
D. 128 MB
Answer: C
MetaFrame XP uses two different algorithms to secure its encrypted communication, a Public Key-Private Key and a symmetric key algorithm. What two technologies does Citrix use to enable these encryption methods ? (Choose two)

A. SSL Relay is t
Answer: C,D
What is the correct syntax for using a script file to allow an unattended install of MetaFrame XP on a Windows 2000 Server, where "X" is the drive letter of the CD-ROM or network share that the MetaFrame XP files have been copied to ?
Answer: A
Which of the following bitmap cache settings can be configured in Program Neighbourhood ? (Choose three)

A. The maximum size bitmap that will be cached.
B. The minimum size bitmap that will be cached.
C. The bitmap cache directory.
Answer: B,C,D
Citrix NFuse is essentially a Web-interface to what program ?

A. Citrix Management Console
B. Citrix Server Administrator
C. Program Neighbourhood
D. Published Application Manager
E. All of the above
Answer: C
During installation of a MetaFrame XP server, an administrator selects the option "Do NOT allow shadowing of ICA sessions on this server". Days later, she decides that she wants to enable shadowing on the server. What program or command will al
Answer:E
Which of the following is NOT a minimum requirement for installing the Citrix Management Console ?

A. 10 MB disk space (in addition to Operating System)
B. 64 MB memory (in addition to Operating System)
C. Pentium class processor or
Answer:A
What program or command will allow an administrator to replicate print drivers from a single MetaFrame XP server to a single MetaFrame 1.8 server ?

A. Citrix Management Console
B. Citrix Connection Configuration
C. Citrix Server Admi
Answer: E
How would an administrator publish the ICA PassThrough client on a MetaFrame XP server acting in native mode ?

A. Using Published Application Manager, publish C:\WINNT\System32\ICA PassThrough\pn.exe
B. Using the Citrix Management Console
Answer: B
Where can Application Compatibility Scripts be found on a MetaFrame XP server running Windows 2000 ?

A. %systemroot%\System32\ACS
B. %systemroot%\System\ACS
C. %systemroot%\ACS
D. %systemroot%\Application Compatibility Scripts
Answer: D
What tools could an administrator use to shadow an ICA session ? (Choose three).

A. Citrix Management Console
B. Citrix Server Administrator
C. Terminal Services Manager
D. Shadow Taskbar
E. From a command prompt type: &quo
Answer: A,B,D
What form of security would an administrator implement to secure communications between a Web server and a Citrix server ?

A. HTTPS
B. Ticketing
C. SSL Relay
D. RC5 symmetric key algorithm
E. Diffie-Helman public-private ke
Answer: C
IMA provides the framework for server-to-____ communication.

A. Web server
B. ICA Client
C. Web browser
D. Server
E. Database
Answer:D
What must be done in order to attach the Default Load Evaluator to a new install of a MetaFrame XPa server ?

A. From Load Balancing Administration, highlight the MetaFrame XP server. From the action menu, click Load Manager. In the Available L
Answer:D
Which of the following statements are true ? (Choose three).

A. The properties of the two default Load Evaluators (Default and Advanced) can be modified.
B. The XML Service uses TCP port 80 by default.
C. Load Evaluators can be attac
Answer: B,C,D
Choose the components (tiers) involved in Web connectivity. (Choose three)

A. ICA Client Device
B. Data Store
C. Citrix server farm
D. Data Collector
E. Web server
Answer: A,C,E
How could an administrator create "ready connect" clients for automatic installation of a Windows 32-bit Program Neighbourhood installation ? (Choose two).

A. Extract the installation files and configure the following files with the
Answer: B,C
What function does the "chfarm" command perform ?

A. Will allow an administrator to unload and change the Citrix XML service.
B. Queries the current server farm for user licenses.
C. Chfarm is used to change the farm member
Answer: C
Which steps must be taken prior to installing an application on a MetaFrame XP server ? (Choose two).

A. Application Compatibility Scripts (should one exist for the application) should be run.
B. Logons must be disabled.
C. Change to
Answer: B,C
What is the minimum RAM required on a Windows 2000 server when installing MetaFrame XP ?

A. 32 Mb
B. 64 Mb
C. 128 Mb
D. 256 Mb
E. 512 Mb
Answer: D
How often is a change in the Data Store sent to the Local Host Cache ?

A. Immediately
B. Every 10 minutes
C. Every 15 minutes
D. Every 60 minutes
E. Never. The Local Host Cache does NOT keep information stored in the Data S
Answer: C
Which of the following is NOT a preference level for Data Collector election ?

A. Most Preferred
B. Preferred
C. Default Preference
D. Do Not Attempt to Become the Data Collector
Answer: D
How many anonymous accounts are created when installing MetaFrame XP on a non-domain controller.

A. 5
B. 10
C. 15
D. 20
E. None
Answer: C
Which Version Of MetaFrame XP Does Not Support Load Balancing ?

A. MetaFrame 1.8
B. MetaFrame XPs
C. MetaFrame XPa
D. MetaFrame XPe
Answer: B
Client LPT mapping is available for all clients except ______.

A. UNIX
B. MAC
C. DOS
D. WIN 16
Answer: B
What ICA Clients does Program Neighbourhood support natively ? (Choose two)

A. JAVA
B. UNIX
C. DOS 32
D. WIN 16
E. WIN 32
Answer: A, E
Choose the correct statement.

A. If you cancel the ICA Client Distribution Wizard during the installation of MetaFrame XP, no MetaFrame XP services will be installed and will have to reinstall MetaFrame XP.
B. If you cancel the ICA Client
Answer: B
Which of the following is the function of the ICA Passthrough client ?

A. It allows an ICA client to access a MetaFrame XP server on a different subnet without configuring and ICA gateway
B. It allows non-Program Neighbourhood clients to
Answer: B
Define the option "Prohibit Shadow Connections Without Logging."

A. Anonymous users in the current domain cannot be shadowed.
B. An event is added to the ICA Client Log when the user is shadowed.
C. An event is added to the
Answer: C
What statements are accurate ? (Choose two)

A. Windows NT Server 4.0, Terminal Server Edition, does NOT automatically install the required SQL ODBC compliant drivers.
B. Windows NT Server 4.0, Terminal Server Edition, automatically instal
Answer: A, C
Which statement is NOT true about MetaFrame XP's Direct Asynchronous ICA Connection capability ?

A. All file transfers and network browsing are done within the Direct Asynchronous Connection.
B. Direct Asynchronous Connections use Remote
Answer: B
Citrix Management Console requires at least which of the following for installation ? (Choose two)

A. 60 Mb of Hard Disk space.
B. 25 Mb of Hard Disk space.
C. 32 Mb of RAM.
D. 64 Mb of RAM.
Answer: B, D
By default, how many Citrix administrator(s) accounts are created after MetaFrame XP is installed ?

A. None
B. One
C. Two
D. Three
E. Four
Answer: B

Add Cards

You must Login or Register to add cards